Dr. Nataša Bon



Dr. Nataša Bon

Personal details

Name: Nataša Bon
Maiden name: Gavrilović
Date of birth: 15. 08. th 1979
Place of birth: Osijek, Croatia
Current position: Assistant research professor
Affiliation: Astronomical Observatory, Volgina 7, 11060, Belgrade, Serbia
Phone: +381-11-3089-068
Fax: +381-11-2419-553
E-mail: nbon at aob.rs

Martial: Married
Number of children: 2 (photo)

Education:

Employment:

Projects:

Membership in scientific associations:

Other activities:


Last updated on Nov. 25th, 2016.